CAELUM PARTNERS LIMITED

Address

CAELUM PARTNERS LIMITED
75 KENTON STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC1N 1NN
(337 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06876384
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 21 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
31 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2016
Filed on:
21 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £169 £58 £14,939
Debtors: £726 £1,088
Creditors due within one year: £1,439 £1,379 £14,261
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£544 -£233 £678
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£462 £56 £1,172
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Hoffmann
15 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Svetlana Hoffmann
14 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TEJAT LTD
Changed 27 May 2014

Previous Addresses

19A GOODGE STREET
LONDON
W1T 2PH
Changed 7 Oct 2015

8 OLIVETTE STREET
LONDON
SW15 1NW
Changed 31 May 2014

59 SCHUBERT ROAD
FLAT B
LONDON
SW15 2QT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Aug 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 31 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 31 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 2 Oct 2014 4
30 Sep 2013 30 Jun 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 12 Sep 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years