CAFE 360 LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Mar 2011

Address

CAFE 360 LIMITED
63 ROWFANT BUSINESS CENTRE WALLAGE LANE
ROWFANT
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4NQ
Classification:

Restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05296778
Incorporation Date:
25 Nov 2004
Dissolution Date:
22 Mar 2011
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Apr 2010
For period ending:
30 Nov 2008
Filed on:
20 Jan 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Nov 2009
Filed on:
15 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Apr 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Previous Company Names

DK'S CAFE LIMITED
Changed 16 May 2007

Previous Addresses

29 ROWFANT BUSINESS CENTRE WALLAGE LANE
ROWFANT
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4NQ
Changed 9 Mar 2009

63 ROWFANT BUSINESS CENTRE
WALLAGE LANE
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4NQ
Changed 19 Aug 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2008 20 Jan 2010 14
30 Nov 2007 30 Sep 2008 10
30 Nov 2006 23 Jul 2008 20
30 Nov 2005 23 May 2007 18

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years