CAFE BRIO LIMITED

Company number 03341737



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
55 STATION ROAD BEACONSFIELD BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP9 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 March 2015

Next statement due by 24 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SILVERLEAF CATERING LIMITED16 May 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/03/1527 March 2015Annual return made up to 27 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/05/1431 May 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 May 2014View PDF
27/03/1427 March 2014Annual return made up to 27 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company