CALL PRINT 18 LIMITED

Company number 01683737



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
LYNTON HOUSE 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC1H 9LT
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 December 1982
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2015

Next statement due by 2 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TEMPLE REPROGRAPHICS LIMITED19 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/04/157 April 2015Annual return made up to 5 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
01/04/141 April 2014Annual return made up to 5 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company