CALL SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 04025235



Last updated 10 October 2019
Registered office address
CIVVALS LIMITED 50 SEYMOUR STREET LONDON W1H 7JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
3 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2019

Next statement due by 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JTECH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED27 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/07/195 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/09/1813 September 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / PART / CHARGE NO 2View PDF
13/09/1813 September 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / PART / CHARGE NO 3View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£275.25k
Current assets
£2.39m
Current creditors
£2.13m
Shareholders funds
£601.28k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company