CALLCREDIT MARKETING LIMITED



Last updated 20 September 2020
Legal registered address
ONE PARK LANE LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS3 1EP

Company number
02733070
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 July 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 July 2020

Next statement due by 4 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EURODIRECT DATABASE MARKETING LIMITED1 March 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/08/2011 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/06/205 June 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR WILLIAM JOHN FLYNN

View Document

20/05/2020 May 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR SATRIJIT SAHA / 01/03/2020

View Document

09/03/209 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SATRIJIT SAHA

View Document

09/03/209 March 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CALLCREDIT INFORMATION GROUP LIMITED / 30/04/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company