CAMACK PICTURES LIMITED



Last updated 23 June 2020
Legal registered address
1 BEDFORD SQUARE LONDON WC1B 3RB

Company number
01881992
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
31 January 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2020

Next statement due by 14 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPORRAN LIMITED16 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/04/206 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/04/1912 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

04/04/184 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company