CAMBRIDGE GONVILLE PLACE CENTRE LIMITED



Last updated 10 October 2019
Legal registered address
1 BURWOOD PLACE LONDON ENGLAND W2 2UT

Company number
08963451
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 March 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2019

Next statement due by 12 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EDINBURGH ANDREW SQUARE CENTRE LIMITED5 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

05/11/185 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

13/03/1813 March 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 089634510001

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

03/11/173 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company