CAMERON BARCLAY CONSULTANCY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Principal House Parsonage Business Park Parsonage Road Horsham West Sussex United Kingdom RH12 4AL

Company number
02825102
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
8 June 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 May 2022

Next statement due by 28 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YOUNGMOST LIMITED23 July 1993

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/01/2213 January 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022

View Document

02/10/192 October 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER BENNING

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company