CAMERON CLARKE LAWYERS LIMITED

Address

CAMERON CLARKE LAWYERS LIMITED
15 BAYLIS PARADE
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL1 3LF
Phone: 01753 267 800
Web:
Classification:

Solicitors

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06714044
Incorporation Date:
2 Oct 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
20 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Oct 2015
Filed on:
6 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2015
Cash at bank: £10,656
Debtors: £1
Creditors due within one year: £6,031
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,626
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4,626
Full details in: 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kuljinder Shergill
2 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CAMERON CLARKE LAW FIRM LTD
Changed 9 Jun 2014
CAMERON CLARKE SOLICITORS LTD
Changed 24 May 2012

Previous Addresses

116 COPPERMILL ROAD
WRAYSBURY STAINES
MIDDLESEX
TW19 5NR
Changed 5 Nov 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 20 Mar 2017 6
30 Sep 2015 12 Mar 2016 6
30 Sep 2014 24 Nov 2014 2
31 Oct 2013 24 Jan 2014 3
31 Oct 2012 4 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years