CAMERON FLIGHTS SOUTHERN LIMITED

Company number 02476379



Last updated 1 June 2016
Registered office address
CUMBERLAND HOUSE 35 PARK ROW NOTTINGHAM NG1 6EE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
2 March 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 March 2013

Next statement due by 30 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P.S.H. SKYPOWER LTD.7 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/06/1321 June 2013NOTICE OF CONSTITUTION OF LIQUIDATION COMMITTEEView PDF
02/05/132 May 2013STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19View PDF
02/05/132 May 2013NOTICE OF CONSTITUTION OF LIQUIDATION COMMITTEEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company