CAMERON TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED

Company number 03440964



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
100 NEW BRIDGE STREET LONDON EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 September 2014

Next statement due by 27 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORAY 1066 LIMITED18 February 1998
BARTON INSTRUMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED29 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
28/10/1428 October 2014Annual return made up to 29 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
19/08/1419 August 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ALEXANDRU SORIN VARIU / 23/07/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company