CAMILLA BALDWIN LIMITED

Address

CAMILLA BALDWIN LIMITED
3 CHARLES STREET
LONDON
W1J 5DD
Phone: 020 7409 1134
Phone: 020 7409 1133
Web:
Classification:

Solicitors

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07139625
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
16 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Feb 2016
Filed on:
7 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £182,031 £356,121 £95,114
Debtors: £419,021 £508,324 £495,462
Creditors due within one year: £382,262 £380,654 £414,310
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £218,790 £483,791 £176,266
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,191,138 £1,672,981 £1,529,989
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Camilla Baldwin
28 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COROB CENTRAL PROPERTIES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 24 Mar 2011

Previous Company Names

CAMILLA BALDWIN SLCRS LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2010

Previous Addresses

4 ALBEMARLE STREET
LONDON
W1S 4GA
Changed 29 Sep 2014

3 CHARLES STREET
LONDON
LONDON
W1G 5DD
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Aug 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.camillabaldwin.accountants
www.camillabaldwin.net
www.camillabaldw.in
www.camillabaldwin.org.uk
www.camillabaldwin.accountant
www.camillabaldwin.org
www.camillabaldwin.legal

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 16 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 18 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 30 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 3 Jan 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years