CAPELLI SALON (RETFORD) LTD

Dissolved on 21 Oct 2014

Address

CAPELLI SALON (RETFORD) LTD
SCROOBY TOP HOUSE
SCROOBY TOP
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
DN10 6AY
Classification:

Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08167983
Incorporation Date:
3 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
21 Oct 2014
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Sep 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Aug 2013
Filed on:
23 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Dec 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Donato Gallucci
1 Sep 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

RAIDHARD LTD
Changed 22 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O THE VAULT 47 BURY NEW ROAD
PRESTWICH
MANCHESTER
M25 9JY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Oct 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years