CAPITAL & REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

CAPITAL & REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
52 GROSVENOR GARDENS
LONDON
SW1W 0AU
(134 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02028741
Incorporation Date:
17 Jun 1986 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£25,000,000.00 on 11 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
5 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2015
Filed on:
11 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 142 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Bourgeois
2 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Kenneth Ford
1 May 1996 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Hugh Scott-barrett
15 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Charles Staveley
1 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Stuart Wetherly
28 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
THIRD PARTY CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 6 Jul 2012
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC AS AGENT FOR THE BANKS AND SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE FINANCE PARTIES (THE AGENT)
THIRD PARTY CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 25 Jun 2009
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE FINANCE PARTIES
THIRD PARTY CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 6 Jul 2005
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
THIRD PARTY CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 14 Apr 2005
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLCAS AGENT FOR THE BANKS AND AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE FINANCE PARTIES (THE "AGENT")
DEED OF THIRD PARTY CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 21 Jan 2002
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLCAS AGENT FOR THE BANKS AND AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE FINANCE PARTIES (THE "AGENT")
DEED OF THIRD PARTY CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 21 Jan 2002
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLCAS AGENT FOR THE BANKS AND AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE FINANCE PARTIES (THE "AGENT")
DEED OF THIRD PARTY CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 21 Jan 2002

Previous Company Names

CAPITAL AND REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 9 Dec 1999

Previous Addresses

10 LOWER GROSVENOR PLACE
LONDON
SW1W 0EN
Changed 26 Feb 2010

22 GROSVENOR GARDENS
LONDON
SW1W ODH
Changed 5 Jan 2000

3 BEESTON PLACE
LONDON
SW1W 0JJ
Changed 25 Apr 1988

47 BRUNSWICK PLACE
LONDON
N1 6EE
Changed 3 Oct 1986


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.capitalnregionalpropertymanagement.co.uk
www.capitalandregionalpropertymanagement.co.uk
www.cnrpm.co.uk
www.capitalregionalpropertymanagement.co.uk
www.capitalregionalpropertymanagement.com
www.capitalnregionalpropertymanagement.com
www.capitalandregionalpropertymanagement.com

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 5 May 2015 5
31 Dec 2013 22 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 20 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 23 Apr 2012 4
31 Dec 2010 5 Jul 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
142 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years