CAPITAL SAFETY LIMITED

Company number 03525150



Last updated 10 October 2019
Registered office address
3M CENTRE CAIN ROAD BRACKNELL BERKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM RG12 8HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2019

Next statement due by 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAPITAL SAFETY GROUP LIMITED7 October 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/06/1926 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID JAMES ASHLEY / 20/05/2019View PDF
12/03/1912 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company