CAPTURE4LIFE LIMITED

Company number 06377869



Last updated 16 August 2019
Registered office address
30 STORKSBILL LANE SOUTHMOOR ABINGDON OXFORDSHIRE OX13 5FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2019

Next statement due by 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74201 - Portrait photographic activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WISPNET LIMITED21 September 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/10/188 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/10/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
30/09/1730 September 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Current assets
£5.27k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£3.22k
Shareholders funds
£2.05k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company