CARDIFF CITY PREMIER SEATING LIMITED



Legal registered address
Cardiff City Stadium Leckwith Road Cardiff Wales CF11 8AZ

Company number
06317990
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
19 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 July 2021

Next statement due by 2 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

93110 - Operation of sports facilities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANDACO 526 LIMITED16 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/03/222 March 2022 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-05-31

View Document

30/07/2130 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-19 with no updates

View Document

29/07/2029 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/08/192 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/05/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company