CARDINAL HEALTH U.K. 432 LIMITED

Address

CARDINAL HEALTH U.K. 432 LIMITED
TMF GROUP
6 ST. ANDREW STREET
LONDON
EC4A 3AE
(924 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01278801
Incorporation Date:
24 Sep 1976 (41 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£0.03 on 8 Jul 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
8 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jun 2015
Filed on:
8 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 254 available


Directors and Secretaries

Samer Abdul-samad
13 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE INTERCARE GROUP LIMITED
Changed 14 Mar 2005

Previous Addresses

EVERSHEDS HOUSE 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 5ES
Changed 19 Jun 2015

BAMPTON ROAD
HAROLD HILL
ROMFORD
ESSEX
RM3 8UG
Changed 2 Feb 2010

WINDSOR HOUSE
CORNWALL ROAD
HARROGATE
NORTH YORKSHIRE HG1 2PW
Changed 14 Nov 2006

EEMAN HOUSE, COLD BATH ROAD, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE HG2 0NA
Changed 9 Feb 2000

/23 BLAYDS YARD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS1 4AD
Changed 30 Apr 1998

LLY BANK MILL, LIDGET STREET, LINDLEY, HUDDERSFIELD HD3 3JB
Changed 4 Nov 1997

MANCHESTER ROAD, HEATON NORRIS, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE SK4 1TX
Changed 20 Sep 1995

NNINE HOUSE,, 1,MANCHESTER ROAD,, HEATON NORRIS,, STOCKPORT,CHESHIRE,, SK4 1TX
Changed 4 Mar 1988

WER CARRS, STOCKPORT
Changed 2 Dec 1987


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 8 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 20 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 3 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 13 Jan 2012 7
30 Jun 2010 6 Apr 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
254 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 41 times in the last few years