CARIS TRADING LTD

Dissolved on 18 Sep 2012

Address

CARIS TRADING LTD
33 RICHMOND ROAD
33 RICHMOND ROAD 33 RICHMOND ROAD
NEWPORT
GWENT
WALES
NP10 7GH
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07516639
Incorporation Date:
3 Feb 2011
Dissolution Date:
18 Sep 2012
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£3.00 on 3 Feb 2011

Information correct as of: 28 Jun 2013 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Euloge Dosso
3 Feb 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Claize Dosso
3 Feb 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Euloge Dosso
3 Feb 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Nimyrah Nelson
3 Feb 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CARISTRADING LTD
Changed 9 Feb 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years