CARMICHAEL PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

CARMICHAEL PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
PEQUA
PLANT LANE MOSTON
SANDBACH
CHESHIRE
CW11 3QD
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03265193
Incorporation Date:
18 Oct 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 21 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
12 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Oct 2014
Filed on:
21 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 71 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carole Davies
30 Apr 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Davies
20 Aug 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HEALTHCARE WORLDWIDE LIMITED
Changed 14 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

17 KING STREET
KNUTSFORD
CHESHIRE WA16 6DW
Changed 4 May 2006

RADWAY GREEN VENTURE PARK
BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY CENTRE,
RADWAY, CREWE
CHESHIRE CW2 5PR
Changed 29 Jul 2004

31 KING STREET
KNUTSFORD
CHESHIRED
WA16 6DW
Changed 8 Sep 2000

5D CHARLES STREET
PETERSFIELD
HAMPSHIRE GU32 3EH
Changed 23 Apr 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.carmichaelprojectmanagement.co.uk
www.carmichaelprojectmanagement.com
www.carmichaelprojectmanagement.management
www.carmichaelprojectmanagement.financial
www.carmichaelprojectmanagement.org
www.carmichaelprojectmanagement.net
www.carmichaelprojectmanagement.consulting

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 12 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 14 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2012 4 Jun 2013 10
31 Aug 2011 31 May 2012 9
31 Aug 2010 3 Jun 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
71 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years