CARRIER CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 05392324



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES HOUSE GUILDFORD ROAD LEATHERHEAD SURREY KT22 9UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2019

Next statement due by 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONCORD CONTROLS LIMITED13 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/03/1523 March 2015Annual return made up to 14 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/11/1430 November 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/11/14View PDF
01/05/141 May 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANTHONY BRENNANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company