CARTMORR LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2016
Legal registered address
APSU CAPITAL LIMITED APSU HOUSE THE MALLARDS SOUTH CERNEY CIRENCESTER GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL7 5TQ

Company number
02918101
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 April 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 April 2015

Next statement due by 10 May 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CATALYST 400 PLC2 May 1997
CATALYST TECHNOLOGY PLC25 July 1997
CATALYST TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS PLC5 November 1997
CATALYST SOLUTIONS PLC5 April 2001
NOTABILITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED26 February 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/05/1530 May 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/05/2015 FROM
C/O APEX COMPUTERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
APSU HOUSE THE MALLARDS
SOUTH CERNEY
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL7 5TQ

View Document

30/05/1530 May 2015Annual return made up to 12 April 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/14

View Document

08/05/148 May 2014Annual return made up to 12 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

08/08/138 August 2013SECRETARY APPOINTED MR GERARD BURKE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company