CASA TATIN LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

CASA TATIN LIMITED
141 BASEMENT
UPPER RICHMOND ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW15 2TX

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06877951
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2009
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

MADISON DRINKS UK LIMITED
Changed 12 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

141 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2TX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Feb 2010

10 QUEDGELEY COURT
EBLEY CLOSE PECKHAM
LONDON
SE15 6BD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Feb 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.casatatin.co.uk
www.casatatin.com
www.casatatin.org
www.casatat.in
www.casatatin.net
www.casatatin.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years