CASCADE HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED



Last updated 5 June 2020
Legal registered address
HEATHROW APPROACH 4TH FLOOR 470 LONDON ROAD SLOUGH UNITED KINGDOM SL3 8QY

Company number
02683800
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 February 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 January 2020

Next statement due by 10 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROPATH SOFTWARE LIMITED23 August 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/02/2019 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/01/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

07/08/197 August 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL IRIS CAPITAL LIMITED

View Document

07/08/197 August 2019CESSATION OF BLUE MINERVA LIMITED AS A PSC

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/19

View Document

29/03/1929 March 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/03/2019 FROM RIDING COURT HOUSE RIDING COURT ROAD DATCHET SLOUGH BERKSHIRE SL3 9JT

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company