CASMAG LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2015)

Address

CASMAG LTD
13 HOGARTH PLACE
EARLS COURT
LONDON
SW5 0QT
(67 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06926590
Incorporation Date:
6 Jun 2009
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 Oct 2013
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
29 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jun 2013
Filed on:
18 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2012
Cash at bank: £668 £573
Creditors due within one year: £6,686 £7,466
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£6,018 -£6,893
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£2,288 -£2,749
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eva Magbanua
16 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DAVIES SALES AND MARKETING LIMITED
Changed 18 Oct 2013
ROBINSONS SALES LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2010

Previous Addresses

31 RIPLEY HOUSE CHURCHILL GARDENS
LONDON
SW1V 3AF
Changed 20 Jan 2011

132 SHERNHALL STREET
WALTHAMSTOW
LONDON
E17 9HU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Aug 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 29 May 2014 11
30 Jun 2012 10 Oct 2012 4
30 Jun 2011 30 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 1 Apr 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years