CASTLECRAIG DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC160753



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
CASTLECRAIG BUSINESS PARK PLAYERS ROAD STIRLING CENTRAL FK7 7SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
2 October 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 October 2014

Next statement due by 30 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
T.H. FERGUSSON & CO (GAS) LIMITED10 January 1997
T.H. FERGUSSON & CO. (PROPERTY) LIMITED23 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/11/1417 November 2014Annual return made up to 2 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
09/07/149 July 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE SC1607530008View PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company