CATALOG360 LIMITED



Legal registered address
242 MARYLEBONE ROAD LONDON ENGLAND NW1 6JQ

Latest financial results as at 29 February 2016
Cash in bank
£62.99k
Current assets
£276.10k
Current creditors
£163.27k
Shareholders funds
£34.60k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03093105
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 August 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 January 2020

Next statement due by 10 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACTIVEBRAND LIMITED15 August 2011
SITESPHERE LIMITED13 June 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/09/161 September 2016 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN PARKIN

View Document

14/07/1614 July 2016 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/07/2016 FROM
242 MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 6JL
ENGLAND

View Document

30/06/1630 June 2016 ADOPT ARTICLES 15/04/2016

View Document

09/05/169 May 2016 ADOPT ARTICLES 15/04/2016

View Document

19/04/1619 April 2016 CURRSHO FROM 28/02/2017 TO 31/12/2016

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CATALOG360 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company