CATERING PARTNERSHIP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03461641



Last updated 1 March 2014
Registered office address
8 MONARCH COURT THE BROOMS EMERSONS GREEN BRISTOL BS16 7FH
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 November 2012

Next statement due by 4 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WILLOUGHBY (153) LIMITED18 February 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/11/1220 November 2012SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 17/10/12View PDF
20/11/1220 November 2012REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 17/10/2012View PDF
20/11/1220 November 201220/11/12 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company