CBA123 LIMITED

Address

CBA123 LIMITED
I2 MANSFIELD
HAMILTON COURT, HAMILTON WAY OAKHAM BUSINESS PARK
MANSFIELD
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5FB
(77 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06520111
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
17 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2015
Filed on:
13 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2011
Cash at bank:
Debtors: £1 £1
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1 £1
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ciaran Kennedy
23 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Eric Prescott
6 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
David Ritchie
30 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 May 2010
BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Oct 2008

Previous Company Names

SHOWCARD PRINT LIMITED
Changed 29 Sep 2011
DMWSL 598 LIMITED
Changed 11 Aug 2008

Previous Addresses

ROYAL LONDON HOUSE 22-25 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC2A 1DX

3 SWANWICK COURT
ALFRETON
DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7AS
Changed 15 Mar 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 17 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 29 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 16 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2011 31 Aug 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years