CC MILLENNIUM LTD

Address

CC MILLENNIUM LTD
20 SANSOME WALK
WORCESTER
WORCESTERSHIRE
ENGLAND
WR1 1LR
(218 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other sports activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09870880
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£2.00 on 21 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2017
Filed on:
13 Mar 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Bernard
13 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jonathan Davis
13 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CATERHAM CARS MILLENNIUM LTD
Changed 15 Dec 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2017 13 Mar 2018 4
30 Nov 2016 29 Jun 2017 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years