CCR DATA LIMITED

Company number 03168397



Last updated 9 October 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 4 MINTON DISTRIBUTION PARK LONDON ROAD AMESBURY WILTSHIRE SP4 7RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 March 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 March 2019

Next statement due by 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORPORATE COMPUTER RECYCLING SERVICES LIMITED2 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/06/1920 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID KLEEMANView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
18/03/1918 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£50.13k
Current assets
£139.25k
Fixed assets
£12.75k
Current creditors
£87.77k
Shareholders funds
£62.29k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company