CDP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED



Last updated 19 August 2020
Legal registered address
89 TURNMILL STREET LONDON EC1M 5QU

Company number
03815996
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
29 July 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 July 2020

Next statement due by 12 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMPLEX DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS (PRESTON) LTD30 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/07/2029 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/07/1929 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

15/01/1915 January 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 038159960024

View Document

15/01/1915 January 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 038159960025

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company