CDT OXFORD LIMITED

Address

CDT OXFORD LIMITED
UNIT 12 CARDINAL PARK
CARDINAL WAY
GODMANCHESTER
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2XG
Classification:

Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04421247
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 21 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
3 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2015
Filed on:
21 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 102 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hilary Charles
10 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Ikuzo Ogawa
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Hajime Tsukimori
11 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jim Veninger
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Yutaka Wakemi
30 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OPSYS UK LIMITED
Changed 31 Oct 2002
OVAL (1734) LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2002

Previous Addresses

UNIT 12 CARDINAL PARK
CARDINAL WAY
GODMANCHESTER
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2XN
Changed 21 Apr 2015

UNITS 8, 11 AND 12 CARDINAL BUSINESS PARK
CARDINAL WAY
GODMANCHESTER
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2XG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 May 2014

BUILDING 2020 CAMBOURNE BUSINESS PARK
CAMBOURNE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6DW
Changed 7 May 2014

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/06/2009 FROM
BUILDING 2020 CAMBOURNE BUSINESS PARK
CAMBOURNE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6DW
Changed 3 Jun 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/12/2008 FROM
BUILDING 2020
CAMBOURNE BUSINESS PARK
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6DW
Changed 11 Dec 2008

BUILDING 2020
CAMBOURNE BUSINESS PARK
CAMBOURNE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE CB3 6DW
Changed 5 Jun 2007

GREENWICH HOUSE
MADINGLEY RISE, MADINGLEY ROAD
CAMBRIDGE
CB3 0TX
Changed 7 Sep 2004

UNIT 8 BEGBROKE BUSINESS AND
SCIENCE PARK, SANDY LANE,
YARNTON KIDLINGTON
OXFORDSHIRE OX5 1PF
Changed 21 Nov 2002

2 TEMPLE BACK EAST
TEMPLE QUAY
BRISTOL
BS1 6EG
Changed 5 Nov 2002

30 QUEEN
CHARLOTTE STREET
BRISTOL
BS99 7QQ
Changed 5 Jun 2002


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 3 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 2 Oct 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 12 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 19 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 13 Jul 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
102 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years