CDW INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02680309



Last updated 9 October 2019
Registered office address
10 FLEET PLACE LONDON EC4M 7RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 January 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2019

Next statement due by 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PANACEA SERVICES LIMITED5 September 2011
KELWAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED21 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/07/1922 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
02/07/182 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company