CEGEDIM RX LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Bread Factory 1a Broughton Street London United Kingdom SW8 3QJ

Company number
02855109
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
20 September 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2021

Next statement due by 14 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACEIDEA LIMITED19 July 2000
ENIGMA HEALTH UK LIMITED7 May 2003
ENIGMA HEALTH UK PLC30 April 2007
ENIGMA HEALTH UK LIMITED2 January 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/10/217 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

30/06/2130 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-30 with no updates

View Document

05/07/195 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

01/07/181 July 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company