CELATON LIMITED

Company number 02871879



Last updated 4 January 2017
Registered office address
NOBLE HOUSE CAPITAL DRIVE MILTON KEYNES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK14 6QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
15 November 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 November 2019

Next statement due by 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REDROCK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED28 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1630 November 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/11/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
29/11/1629 November 2016DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / GARY JAMES GRANT / 01/11/2016View PDF
30/06/1630 June 2016ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/16View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company