CELINE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 10 July 2020
Legal registered address
SECOND FLOOR 110 CANNON STREET LONDON EC4N 6EU

Company number
03430071
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 1 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 July 2019

Next statement due by 2 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEBENHAMS LIMITED18 April 2006
DEBENHAMS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED2 July 2019


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company