CELTECH SYSTEMS LTD

Address

CELTECH SYSTEMS LTD
WEST SIDE 12A NUNTHORPE CLOSE
HATFIELD
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6JF
Classification:

Computer facilities management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04860278
Incorporation Date:
7 Aug 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
7 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Oct 2014
Filed on:
3 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Brian Mills
10 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CRIMSON SMILE LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2003

Previous Addresses

20 SPAYNE ROAD
BOSTON
LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 6JP
Changed 11 Oct 2012

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/07/2008 FROM
10 WORMGATE
BOSTON
LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 6NP
Changed 24 Jul 2008

17 MAIN RIDGE WEST
BOSTON
LINCOLNSHIRE PE21 6SS
Changed 10 May 2006

17A YORKERSGATE
MALTON
NORTH YORKSHIRE YO17 7AA
Changed 29 Jun 2005

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 2DS
Changed 10 Oct 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.celtechsystems.co.uk
www.celtechsystems.com
www.celtechsystems.support
www.celtechsystems.org.uk
www.celtechsystems.office
www.celtech.systems
www.celtechsystems.business

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 7 Jun 2015 10
31 Aug 2013 12 May 2014 9
31 Aug 2012 4 Jun 2013 10
31 Aug 2011 25 May 2012 9
31 Aug 2010 27 May 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years