CENTMETAL PROPERTY LIMITED



Last updated 27 December 2019
Legal registered address
55 BULLIMORE GROVE KENILWORTH ENGLAND CV8 2QF

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Current assets
£181.10k
Fixed assets
£710.64k
Current creditors
£330.92k
Shareholders funds
£299.27k
View full financial accounts

Company number
06081444
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 February 2020

Next statement due by 18 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENSCO 570 LIMITED12 February 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

05/02/195 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

12/02/1812 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/02/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company