CENTRAL YMCA TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03667206



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
112 GREAT RUSSELL STREET LONDON WC1B 3NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
13 November 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 November 2018

Next statement due by 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

93130 - Fitness facilities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROFESSIONAL FITNESS LIMITED2 November 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/11/1413 November 2014Annual return made up to 13 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
06/05/146 May 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED MR ANDREW JOHN CHESTERSView PDF
06/05/146 May 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ANDREW RICEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company