CENTURION RESOURCES LIMITED



Last updated 1 September 2015
Legal registered address
202 STRAND LONDON WC2R 1DJ

Company number
07392050
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 September 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2014

Next statement due by 28 October 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COINC SHELF 22 LIMITED29 November 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/10/149 October 2014Annual return made up to 30 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/11/1329 November 2013COMPANY NAME CHANGED COINC SHELF 22 LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 29/11/13

View Document

29/11/1329 November 2013NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

01/10/131 October 2013Annual return made up to 30 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1330 September 2013Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2013

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company