CEPAC LIMITED

Address

CEPAC LIMITED
PRINCE ALBERT HOUSE
2 KINGSMILL TERRACE
LONDON
NW8 6BN
Phone: 01325 289 201
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03373762
Incorporation Date:
20 May 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£8,000,000.00 on 9 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
4 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 May 2015
Filed on:
9 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 94 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roderick Ainslie
10 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Timothy Bradburn
28 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
John Cook
18 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Hassan El Kasar
18 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Grays Inn Secretaries Limited
20 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary
Steven Hollingsworth
12 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Neil Marsden
18 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Mohamed Saeed
21 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Dirhem Saeed
18 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Richard Walton
14 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Feb 2013
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
OMNIBUS GUARANTEE AND SET-OFF AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 3 Jan 2013
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE DEED - OUTSTANDING on 3 Jan 2013
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Dec 2012
LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Dec 2012

Previous Company Names

LONGULF PROJECTS LIMITED
Changed 16 Jul 1999
BURGINHALL 973 LIMITED
Changed 26 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

PRINCE ALBERT HOUSE
2 KINGSMILL TERRACE
LONDON
NW8 6AA
Changed 24 May 2005

5 CHANCERY LANE
CLIFFORD'S INN
LONDON
EC4A 1BU
Changed 17 Apr 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cepac.productions
www.cepac.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 4 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 8 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 24 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
94 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years