CEROC FUSION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2016)

Address

CEROC FUSION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
85 CANNELL ROAD
LODDON
NORFOLK
NR14 6TP
Classification:

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08216066
Incorporation Date:
17 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Sep 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
29 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Sep 2015
Filed on:
22 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2015 30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £280 £8,006
Debtors: £2,028 £11,216 £215
Creditors due within one year: £1,824 £12,071 £8,599
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £484 -£855 -£378
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £484 £412 £957
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anna-marie Cook
17 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Kieran Moore
17 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

A & K JIVE LIMITED
Changed 24 Feb 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 29 Sep 2015 3
30 Sep 2014 23 Dec 2014 3
30 Sep 2013 9 Dec 2013 3
30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years