CETIS (EA) LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
SILBURY COURT 420 SILBURY BOULEVARD CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK9 2AF

Company number
06974575
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
28 July 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 December 2019

Next statement due by 19 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TELEMATRIX LIMITED14 September 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

08/12/148 December 2014Annual return made up to 5 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

15/11/1315 November 2013Annual return made up to 30 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

08/11/138 November 201308/11/13 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 750

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company