CFS SYSTEMS LTD

Address

CFS SYSTEMS LTD
72 COPTEFIELD DRIVE
72 COPTEFIELD DRIVE
BELVEDERE
KENT
DA17 5RL
Classification:

Construction of commercial buildings

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 18 Sep 2017)
Company Registration No.:
09139612
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 2014 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 31 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
4 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Aug 2015
Filed on:
19 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Darius Radavicius
21 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CFS SOLLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 29 Aug 2014

Previous Addresses

84 KENT ROAD
LUTON
LU1 1TL
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Apr 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 4 Sep 2017 14
31 Jul 2015 17 May 2016 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years