CH-R FAMILY SOLICITORS LIMITED

Address

CH-R FAMILY SOLICITORS LIMITED
OXFORD HOUSE, 12 - 20
OXFORD STREET
NEWBURY
BERKSHIRE
RG14 1JB
Classification: Solicitors

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08521410
Incorporation Date:
9 May 2013 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 May 2014

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
9 May 2014
Filed on:
13 May 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Claire Hamilton-russell
9 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Daisy Hutchinson
9 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 11 Oct 2013

Previous Company Names

NEWBURY FAMILY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 6 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

OXFORD HOUSE OXFORD STREET
NEWBURY
BERKSHIRE
RG14 1JB
ENGLAND
Changed 13 May 2014

NEWBURY HOUSE 12 - 20 OXFORD STREET
NEWBURY
BERKSHIRE
RG14 1JB
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Sep 2013

MILL HOUSE OVERBRIDGE SQUARE
HAMBRIDGE LANE
NEWBURY
BERKSHIRE
RG14 5UX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Sep 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.chrfamilysolicitors.co.uk
www.chrfamilysolicitors.com
www.chrfamilysolicitors.org
www.chrfamilysolicitors.net
www.chrfamilysolicitors.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code