CHAFES HAGUE LAMBERT LLP

Company number OC336010



Last updated 22 July 2018
Registered office address
32 LONDON ROAD ALDERLEY EDGE CHESHIRE SK9 7DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
29 March 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 May 2019

Next statement due by 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHAFES SOLICITORS LLP3 October 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/05/189 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
08/05/178 May 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/05/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
03/05/173 May 2017APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER JONATHAN ROBERTSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company