CHAMBERLINK LIMITED

Company number 03922575



Last updated 18 February 2018
Registered office address
LEE HOUSE 90 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET MANCHESTER GREATER MANCHESTER M1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
4 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 February 2019

Next statement due by 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHAMBER BUSINESS ENTERPRISES LIMITED27 October 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/02/1813 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
20/12/1720 December 2017PREVSHO FROM 31/03/2017 TO 30/03/2017View PDF
04/12/174 December 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PAUL PHILLIP JOHN CHERPEAUView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company