CHAMP CARGOSYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05262898



Last updated 9 October 2019
Registered office address
THE OLD VINYL FACTORY 252-254 BLYTH ROAD HAYES MIDDLESEX UB3 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 November 2018

Next statement due by 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SITA CARGO (UK) LIMITED19 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/03/1918 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ALAIN BRODEURView PDF
03/01/193 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/01/193 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TONY LOVEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company